Perfect Storm: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 281% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 281% || rowspan="25" | 7 || rowspan="25" | 200 MP || rowspan="25" | 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 287% | | align="left" | 2 || 287% | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 401% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 401% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 407% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=5 | -* || 407% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 414% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 420% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 426% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 433% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |