Template:Abilità Corritrice del Vento: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Template:Abilità Corritrice del Vento (view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 29 February 2024
, 29 FebruaryText replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png"
m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;"" to "|-") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Strike/it|Colpo a Spirale]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Strike/it|Colpo a Spirale]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/it|Calcio Doppio Slide]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/it|Calcio Doppio Slide]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/it|Colpo dell'Onda Esplosiva]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/it|Colpo dell'Onda Esplosiva]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna - Nymph/it|Airelinna - Ninfa]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna - Nymph/it|Airelinna - Ninfa]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Newlinna.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Newlinna.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Airelinna | | align="center" width="150" | [[Airelinna/it|Airelinna - Silfide]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Force/it|Forza della Natura]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Force/it|Forza della Natura]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CombatRangerSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/it|Incursione]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/it|Incursione]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CombatRangerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/it|Calcio Posteriore]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/it|Calcio Posteriore]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick/it|Calcio Alto]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick/it|Calcio Alto]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Forza Avanzato]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity/it|Figlia di Gaia]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity/it|Figlia di Gaia]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot/it|Proiettile Poderoso]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot/it|Proiettile Poderoso]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |