Phoenix Talon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Darkboy132 (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | | ||
|} | '''[Special Active]''' Using his magic, Elsword summons a fiery phoenix that flies up dealing damage to anyone hit by it (The final hit does less damage) and then soars down into Elsword giving him its power. The buff lasts for 30 seconds and Elsword's movement speed will be increased by 20%, he'll have increased mana regeneration, and Elsword will also have the ability to absorb any projectile such as arrows or fireballs into mana every 2 seconds.<br />(Elsword will gain the same amount of MP for his regeneration equal to the amount of MP he gains from projectiles) | ||
|} | |||
== | ==Requirements== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>65SP, [[Skill Quest]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | |||
== Skill Information | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|<center>'''M. Damage'''</center> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Awakening Damage''' | ||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Projectile + Regen''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|<center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|<center>'''Hits'''</center> | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "| | |||
<p style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial;">'''Cooldown'''</p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>144% + 129%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>190% + 187%</center> | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; text-align: center; "| | ||
<p style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial;">+6MP</p> | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; text-align: center; "|300MP | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; text-align: center; "|8 | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|30 Seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center> | ||
173% + 155% | |||
</center> | |||
| rowspan="1"|<center>228% + 225%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1"|<center>+7MP</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>202% + 180%</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>266% + 262%</center> | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>+8MP</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="1"|<center>231% + 206%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1"|<center>304% + 300%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1"|<center>+9MP</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1"|<center>274% + 245%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1"|<center>361% + 356%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1"|<center>+10MP</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |