Water Cannon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Water_Cannon.png]] | | [[Image:Water_Cannon.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Releases dozens of water balls to push away targets. The balls travel directly forward in a straight line and do not knockdown. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |