Armageddon Blade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Updated values (based on NA)) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Duration !! Awaken Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Duration !! Awaken Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 1771% || 16 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 1771% || 16 Seconds || rowspan="17" | +5 Seconds || rowspan="17" | 300MP || rowspan="17" | 32 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1829% || 17 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 1829% || 17 Seconds | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 2462% || 28 Seconds | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 2462% || 28 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 2519% || 29 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 2577% || 30 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 2634% || 31 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 2692% || 32 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |