Dimension Link - Guardian: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 376% → 125% | | align="left" | 3 || 376% → 125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || 384% → | | align="left" | 4 || 21 || 384% → 128% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 392% → | | align="left" | 5 || 23 || 392% → 131% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 401% → | | align="left" | 6 || 25 || 401% → 134% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || 409% → | | align="left" | 7 || 27 || 409% → 136% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || 417% → | | align="left" | 8 || 29 || 417% → 139% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || 425% → | | align="left" | 9 || 31 || 425% → 142% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || 433% → | | align="left" | 10 || 33 || 433% → 144% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || 441% → | | align="left" | 11 || 35 || 441% → 147% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || 449% → | | align="left" | 12 || 37 || 449% → 150% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || 457% → | | align="left" | 13 || 39 || 457% → 152% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || 465% → | | align="left" | 14 || 41 || 465% → 155% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || 473% → | | align="left" | 15 || 43 || 473% → 158% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || 482% → | | align="left" | 16 || 45 || 482% → 161% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || 490% → | | align="left" | 17 || 47 || 490% → 163% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || 498% → | | align="left" | 18 || 49 || 498% → 166% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || 506% → | | align="left" | 19 || 51 || 506% → 169% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 514% → | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 514% → 171% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 522% → | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 522% → 174% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 530% → | | align="left" | 22 || 530% → 177% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || 538% → | | align="left" | 23 || 538% → 179% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 546% → | | align="left" | 24 || 546% → 182% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 554% → | | align="left" | 25 || 554% → 185% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 26 || 563% → 190% | | align="left" | 26 || 563% → 188% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 571% → 190% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |