Cloaking: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information: Up to level 30.
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
(→Skill Information: Up to level 30.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration !! Movement Speed Change !! MP Usage !! Continuous MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration !! Movement Speed Change !! MP Usage !! Continuous MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 15 || 3 Seconds || -5% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 15 || 3 Seconds || -5% || rowspan="30" | 5 MP || rowspan="30" | 4 MP per second || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 3.5 Seconds || -3% | | align="left" | 2 || 3.5 Seconds || -3% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 12.5 Seconds || 33% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 12.5 Seconds || 33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || 13 Seconds || 35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 13.5 Seconds || 37% | | align="left" | 22 || 13.5 Seconds || 37% | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 15 Seconds || 43% | | align="left" | 25 || 15 Seconds || 43% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 15.5 Seconds || 45% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 16 Seconds || 47% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 16.5 Seconds || 49% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 17 Seconds || 51% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 17.5 Seconds || 53% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |