Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Acquirable stats
m (Korean names added) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
HP 증가 +x% (최대 50%) | HP 증가 +x% (최대 50%) | ||
| Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | | Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | ||
| On Weapon:1135 (1%)<br />On Armor:567 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 1135 (1%)<br />On Armor: 567 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:6810 (6%)<br />On Armor:3405 (3%) | | On Weapon: 6810 (6%)<br />On Armor: 3405 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack | | Physical Attack | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
물리 공격력 +x | 물리 공격력 +x | ||
| Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | | Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | ||
| | | On Weapon: ??<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| | | On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Attack | | Magical Attack | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
마법 공격력 +x | 마법 공격력 +x | ||
| Increases your Magical Attack +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | | Increases your Magical Attack +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | ||
| | | On Weapon: ??<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| | | On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Defense | | Physical Defense | ||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
물리 방어력 +x | 물리 방어력 +x | ||
| Increases your Physical Defense +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | | Increases your Physical Defense +x amount. '''(No longer exists in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | ||
| | | On Weapon: 15(?)<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| | | On Weapon: ??<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Defense | | Magical Defense | ||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
마법 방어력 +x | 마법 방어력 +x | ||
| Increases your Magical Defense +x amount. '''(No longer existed in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | | Increases your Magical Defense +x amount. '''(No longer existed in KR, only available from selecting options when buying cash shop avatars)''' | ||
| | | On Weapon: 15(?)<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| | | On Weapon: ??<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Critical | | Critical | ||
| [[Image:Scrit.png]] | | [[Image: Scrit.png]] | ||
x% 확률 1.5배 크리티털 | x% 확률 1.5배 크리티털 | ||
| Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. | | Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. | ||
| On Weapon:113 (1%)<br />On Armor:57 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 113 (1%)<br />On Armor: 57 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:678 (6%)<br />On Armor:339 (3%) | | On Weapon: 678 (6%)<br />On Armor: 339 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Additional Damage | | Additional Damage | ||
| | | | ||
| Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | | Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | ||
| On Weapon:113 (1%)<br />On Armor:57 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 113 (1%)<br />On Armor: 57 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:678 (6%)<br />On Armor:339 (3%) | | On Weapon: 678 (6%)<br />On Armor: 339 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| [[Image:Sacc.png]] | | [[Image: Sacc.png]] | ||
x% 확률 공격 명중 (최대 20%) | x% 확률 공격 명중 (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon:226 (2%)<br />On Armor:113 (1%) | | On Weapon: 226 (2%)<br />On Armor: 113 (1%) | ||
| On Weapon:1356 (12%)<br />On Armor:678 (6%) | | On Weapon: 1356 (12%)<br />On Armor: 678 (6%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Awakening Charge Speed | | Awakening Charge Speed | ||
| [[Image:Sawa.png]] | | [[Image: Sawa.png]] | ||
각성 충전 속도 +x% | 각성 충전 속도 +x% | ||
| Increases your Awakening Charge Speed +x%. (Max: 50%)<br /> | | Increases your Awakening Charge Speed +x%. (Max: 50%)<br /> | ||
| On Weapon:226 (2%)<br />On Armor:113 (1%) | | On Weapon: 226 (2%)<br />On Armor: 113 (1%) | ||
| On Weapon:1356 (12%)<br />On Armor:678 (6%) | | On Weapon: 1356 (12%)<br />On Armor: 678 (6%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Awakening Time | | Awakening Time | ||
| [[Image:Sasec.png]] | | [[Image: Sasec.png]] | ||
각성 시간 증가 +x초 (최대 30초) | 각성 시간 증가 +x초 (최대 30초) | ||
| Increases your Awaken Duration +x%. (Max: 40%/additional 36 seconds) | | Increases your Awaken Duration +x%. (Max: 40%/additional 36 seconds) | ||
| On Weapon:1.5%<br />On Armor:0.75% | | On Weapon: 1.5%<br />On Armor: 0.75% | ||
| On Weapon:9%<br />On Armor:4.5% | | On Weapon: 9%<br />On Armor: 4.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evasion | | Evasion | ||
| [[Image:Sdodge.png]] | | [[Image: Sdodge.png]] | ||
x% 확률 공격 회피 (최대 20%) | x% 확률 공격 회피 (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Dodge Rate +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Dodge Rate +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon:113 (1%)<br />On Armor:57 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 113 (1%)<br />On Armor: 57 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:678 (6%)<br />On Armor:339 (3%) | | On Weapon: 678 (6%)<br />On Armor: 339 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Reduction | | Damage Reduction | ||
| | | | ||
| Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | | Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | ||
| On Weapon:113 (1%)<br />On Armor:57 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 113 (1%)<br />On Armor: 57 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:678 (6%)<br />On Armor:339 (3%) | | On Weapon: 678 (6%)<br />On Armor: 339 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Attack Speed | | Attack Speed | ||
| [[Image:Sattspeed.png]] | | [[Image: Sattspeed.png]] | ||
속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Attack Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Attack Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon:113 (1%)<br />On Armor:57 (0.5%) | | On Weapon: 113 (1%)<br />On Armor: 57 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:678 (6%)<br />On Armor:339 (3%) | | On Weapon: 678 (6%)<br />On Armor: 339 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Movement Speed | | Movement Speed | ||
| [[Image:Smov.png]] | | [[Image: Smov.png]] | ||
이동 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 이동 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Movement Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Movement Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon:339 (3%)<br />On Armor:170 (1.5%) | | On Weapon: 339 (3%)<br />On Armor: 170 (1.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:2034 (18%)<br />On Armor:1017 (9%) | | On Weapon: 2034 (18%)<br />On Armor: 1017 (9%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jump Speed | | Jump Speed | ||
| [[Image:Sjump.png]] | | [[Image: Sjump.png]] | ||
점프 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 점프 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Jump Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Jump Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon:339 (3%)<br />On Armor:170 (1.5%) | | On Weapon: 339 (3%)<br />On Armor: 170 (1.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:2034 (18%)<br />On Armor:1017 (9%) | | On Weapon: 2034 (18%)<br />On Armor: 1017 (9%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Attribute (Elemental) Resistance | | All Attribute (Elemental) Resistance | ||
| | | | ||
| Increases your All Attribute (Elemental) Resistance +x amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 10 | |||
| On Weapon: 30 | |||
|- | |||
| All weapons Element attributes | |||
| | | | ||
Increases your | | Increases your All weapons Element attributes +x% amount. | ||
| On Weapon: 1% | |||
| On Weapon: 2% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MP Gain | |||
| | |||
| Increases your MP Gain when attacked or attacking +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 1% | |||
| On Weapon: 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Max MP | |||
| | |||
| Increases your Max MP +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 1% | |||
| On Weapon: 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Double Attack | |||
| | |||
| Increases your chance of [[Media: Double.png|'''''double attack''''']] +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 1% | |||
| On Weapon: 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Specific Skills' Damage | |||
| | |||
| Increases your Specific Skills' Damage (Actives, MP1 Tier Skills, MP2 Tier Skills, MP3 Tier Skills) +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: ?? (?%)<br />On Armor: ?? (?%) | |||
| On Weapon: ?? (?%)<br />On Armor: ?? (?%) | |||
|} | |} | ||