Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Additional Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135678.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 135678.png]] | ||
| Grand Ice Crystalline (그랜드 차가운 크리스탈) | | Grand Ice Crystalline (그랜드 차가운 크리스탈) | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dragon Knight]]/[[ | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Royal Servant/Maid]]/[[Dragon Knight]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]([[Lu/Ciel]])/[[Salvatore Gaia]]([[Lu/Ciel]]) Grand Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Dragon Knight]]/[[ | | Material required to craft [[Royal Servant/Maid]]/[[Dragon Knight]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]([[Lu/Ciel]])/[[Salvatore Gaia]]([[Lu/Ciel]]) Costume Pieces. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Velder Imperial Guard]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Velder Imperial Guard]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Velder Imperial Guard]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Velder Imperial Guard]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Dark Crystal (다크 크리스탈) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Dark Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |