Skill Tree: Eve: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "[Create a bond and use the new skills!" to "[Create a bond and use the new skills!]"
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[Create a bond and use the new skills!" to "[Create a bond and use the new skills!]") |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|Basic | ||
| | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|a|PhotonBlink.png|Photon Flash}} | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|t|Dimension_Link.PNG|Dimension Link - Century}} | ||
| 1-3={{tt|{{st|w|RelationSkill3.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/Extreme Heavenly Bond|locked}}|[Create a bond and use the new skills!]<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill1.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love|20px]] if [[Wedding System|Married]].<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill2.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Bond|20px]] if [[Soulmate System|Partnered]].}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|s|EveSkill3.png|Illusion Stinger}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|buff|SOE.png|Destruction Aura}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|a|Suppression(Eve).PNG|Restrain}} | |||
|- | | 20-1={{st|b|Dimension_Link_Guardian.PNG|Dimension Link - Guardian}} | ||
| 20-3={{st|a|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Eve ST3-4|Pre-06/08/2023]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Eve ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Eve ST3-2|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Eve ST3-1|Pre-06/30/2016]] | ||
| [ | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||