Tribute: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Awakening Gauge Recovered !! Buff Duration Increased !! Reactivation Cooldown !! Magical Attack Increase !! Max Stack !! Duration !! Activation Chance | ! Awakening Gauge Recovered !! Buff Duration Increased !! Reactivation Cooldown !! Magical Attack Increase !! Max Stack !! Duration !! Activation Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 25 || 0.25% || 0.4 Seconds || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 25 || 0.25% || 0.4 Seconds || rowspan=4 | 4 Seconds || 0.4% || rowspan=4 | 10 || rowspan=4 | 30 Seconds || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 62 || 63 || 0.63% || 0.7 Seconds || 1% || 12.5% | | align="left" | 2 || 62 || 63 || 0.63% || 0.7 Seconds || 1% || 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || 100 || 1% || 1 Second || 1.6% || 20% | | align="left" | 3 || 66 || 100 || 1% || 1 Second || 1.6% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 128 || 1.28% || 1.3 Second || 2.2% || 27.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |