Special Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{ddeck|S-3|Ereda|Ereda Island}} | | {{ddeck|S-3|Ereda|Ereda Island}} | ||
| {{ddeck|S-4|4-Y|Add's Energy Fusion Theory}} | | {{ddeck|S-4|4-Y|Add's Energy Fusion Theory}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|S-5|S-5|Apparition Zone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |