Magdonic Cannon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 90 || 50% || 597% || 29% | | align="left" | 90 || 50% || 597% || 29% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Light Soul Spread !! colspan=5 | Empowered Soul Spread | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! colspan=3 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Soul Cannonball !! Explosion !! Unleash Soul | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 32 MP || - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 120% || 1792.8% || 87.6% | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Spread | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=3 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Soul Cannonball !! Explosion !! Unleash Soul | |||
|- | |||
| - || 60% || 716.4% || 34.8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |