Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (→Events) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Eat this to power-up and blaze through enemies. | | Eat this to power-up and blaze through enemies. | ||
| Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| Halloween Event | | 2011 Halloween Event (NA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000364.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000364.png]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| A delicious mashed potato that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | | A delicious mashed potato that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | ||
| Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | | Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | ||
| Thanksgiving Event | | rowspan=3 | 2011 Thanksgiving Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000365.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000365.png]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| A delicious pumpkin pie that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | | A delicious pumpkin pie that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | ||
| Removes Burning, Poison, and Curse<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | | Removes Burning, Poison, and Curse<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| A delicious roasted turkey that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | | A delicious roasted turkey that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | ||
| Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | | Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 72500.png]] | |||
| '''Christmas Cake''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| It removes Poison, Fire, and Curse effects.<br>Santa Chloe is handing out cakes for Christmas! | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes Burning, Poison, and Curse<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| 2011 Christmas Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130300.png]] | |||
| '''Ariel's Handmade Chocolates''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| Ariel's Handmade Chocolates made for Valentine's Day! (Handmade Chocolate is a consumable that heals full HP and MP) | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 2012 Valentine's Day Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 72500.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Pie''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| A delicious pie baked for the Harmony Festival. These pies will be handed out for free from the alchemists for the party! | |||
| Recovers 50% HP<br>Removes Fire, Poison, and Curse.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
| 2012 ~ 2016 Harmony Festival | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_60000943.png]] | |||
| '''1st Anniversary Cake''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| A special cake to celebrate Elsword's 1st Anniversary! | |||
| Recovers 50% HP<br>Removes Fire, Poison, and Curse.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs | |||
| Elsword NA 1st Anniversary Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_65000550.png]] | |||
| '''Wrath of Denif''' | |||
| Miscellaneous | |||
| A bead that contains the wrath of Denif, one of the 6 masters of Elrios.<br>When using the Wrath of Denif, all the monsters on the stage freeze for 10 seconds while HP is decreased by 75%. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Hamel Launch Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135037.png]] | |||
| '''Elympics Sports Drink''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Fast Speed! Fast Recovery! | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| Elrios Elympics Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 102: | ||
| Extremely Tasty Candy<br>Heals all sorts of wounds and brings a new kind of strength. | | Extremely Tasty Candy<br>Heals all sorts of wounds and brings a new kind of strength. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| Halloween Event | | 2014 Halloween Event (NA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | | [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IceCream.png]] | | [[File:IceCream.png]] |