Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Events
No edit summary |
(→Events) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Event Recovery | | Event Recovery | ||
| A delicious pie baked for the Harmony Festival. These pies will be handed out for free from the alchemists for the party! | | A delicious pie baked for the Harmony Festival. These pies will be handed out for free from the alchemists for the party! | ||
| | | Recover 50% HP<br>Removes Fire, Poison, and Curse.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | ||
| 2012 ~ 2016 Harmony Festival | | 2012 ~ 2016 Harmony Festival | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Event Recovery | | Event Recovery | ||
| A special cake to celebrate Elsword's 1st Anniversary! | | A special cake to celebrate Elsword's 1st Anniversary! | ||
| | | Recover 50% HP<br>Removes Fire, Poison, and Curse.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs | ||
| Elsword NA 1st Anniversary Event | | Elsword NA 1st Anniversary Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| Elrios Elympics Event | | Elrios Elympics Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001483.png]] | |||
| '''Stuffed Turkey''' | |||
| Food | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan=5 | 2012 Thanksgiving Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001484.png]] | |||
| '''Cranberry Sauce''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001485.png]] | |||
| '''Mashed Potato''' | |||
| Food | |||
| | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001486.png]] | |||
| '''Pumpkin Pie''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| | |||
| Recover 30% MP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001487.png]] | |||
| '''Apple Cider''' | |||
| Drink | |||
| | |||
| Recover 10% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000360.png]] | |||
| '''2013 Special Potion''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| 2013 Special Potion | |||
| Recover 20% HP<br>Recover 13% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 36 secs. | |||
| 2013 New Year's Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100002556.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100002556.png]] | ||
| | | '''Soul Sealer Stone''' | ||
| | | Throw | ||
| | | A stone with mystical powers that can seal the Wild Rider's soul. Use this once the Wild Rider's Soul has been weakened. | ||
| | | Damage: 1512% Physical/Magical average attack power (defense ignored)<br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Physical/Magical Defense Reduced by 50%<br>Cooldown Time: 180 seconds | ||
| | | [[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135155.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 135155.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Throw | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |