Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(→Events) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| Elrios Elympics Event | | Elrios Elympics Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001363.png]] | |||
| '''Pirate Steaks''' | |||
| Food | |||
| This delicious steak is the pirate's favorite and it's high in nutrition but it lacks vegetables. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | Wanted: Phoru Pirates Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001364.png]] | |||
| '''Pirate Drinks''' | |||
| Drink | |||
| This is a Pirate's favorite drink.. after drinking this you become more alert! | |||
| Recover 33% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001365.png]] | |||
| '''Pirate Potions''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| A mysterious potion that is only for the captain of the Pirate Phorus. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000120.png]] | |||
| '''Halloween Costume Potion''' | |||
| Miscellaneous | |||
| You can transform into one of 4 random monster masks when this potion is used in Dungeons. You can transform again during awakening mode along with this potion. | |||
| Transforms your head into one of 4 random monster masks.<br>Duration: 60 secs.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| Halloween 2012 Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001483.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001483.png]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=8 | 2012 Thanksgiving Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001484.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001484.png]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
| Recover 10% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 10% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000048.png]] | |||
| '''Miracle Medicine of Appreciation''' | |||
| Elixir | |||
| A medicine made from a thankful heart for the Thanksgiving Holidays. | |||
| Increase Physical Attack Power by 50%<br>Increase Magical Attack Power by 50%<br>Duration: 5 mins. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000049.png]] | |||
| '''Miracle Medicine of Abundance''' | |||
| Elixir | |||
| A medicine made from a thankful heart for the Thanksgiving Holidays. | |||
| Recover 5% HP every 10 seconds.<br>MP recovery +5<br>Duration: 5 mins. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000050.png]] | |||
| '''Miracle Medicine of Sharing''' | |||
| Elixir | |||
| A medicine made from a thankful heart for the Thanksgiving Holidays. | |||
| All Element Resistance +350<br>Increase Speed by 5%<br>Duration: 5 mins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000360.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000360.png]] |