Profession System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Alchemy
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| 3 Advanced Mana Potion<br>3 Premium Elixir<br>15 Magical Crystal<br>18,500 ED | | 3 Advanced Mana Potion<br>3 Premium Elixir<br>15 Magical Crystal<br>18,500 ED | ||
| Contains 20 Premium Mana Potions (Recovers 225 MP upon use) | | Contains 20 Premium Mana Potions (Recovers 225 MP upon use) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px|center]] | |||
| Premium HP Potion Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| Required Level to Use : 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 Advanced HP Potion<br>5 Intermediate Elixir<br>20 Magical Crystal<br>18,500 ED | |||
| Contains 20 Premium HP Potions (Recovers 190000 HP upon use) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px|center]] | |||
| Premium MP Potion Pouch (20) | |||
| Item Pack | |||
| Required Level to Use : 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 Advanced MP Potion<br>5 Intermediate Elixir<br>20 Magical Crystal<br>18,500 ED | |||
| Contains 20 Premium MP Potions (Recovers 225 MP upon use) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_117540.png|center]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_117540.png|center]] |