Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| [[File:CAIB.png]] | | [[File:CAIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) | | Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RFIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 261: | Line 265: | ||
| [[File:RSMAinIB.png]] | | [[File:RSMAinIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ain) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/17/2018 - 02/13/2018 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/17/2018 - 02/13/2018</font> | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner | ||
Line 460: | Line 464: | ||
| Material required to craft [[Chess - Arena|Chess - Arena Crown]] | | Material required to craft [[Chess - Arena|Chess - Arena Crown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:RFAddItem.png]] | |||
| Fallen Petals | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Radiant Flower|Radiant Flower Arm Accessory]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |