Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | | Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11300.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[File:TITLE_11300.png]] | ||
| '''Curse of Chaos''' | | '''Curse of Chaos''' | ||
| Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from Mysterious/Ancient Rune Cubes (Obtainable from Lanox Dungeons) | | rowspan=2 | Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from Mysterious/Ancient Rune Cubes (Obtainable from Lanox Dungeons) | ||
| 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>MP Gain when attacking +1% | | 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>MP Gain when attacking +1% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Curse of Chaos (KR)''' | |||
| 1% chance of decreasing target's attack by 70% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 30% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>MP Gain when attacking +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_10391.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_10391.png]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 339: | ||
| Max HP -12%<br>Critical Damage Received +5%<br>Additional Damage Received +5%<br>Critical Damage +15%<br>Additional Damage Dealing +15% | | Max HP -12%<br>Critical Damage Received +5%<br>Additional Damage Received +5%<br>Critical Damage +15%<br>Additional Damage Dealing +15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TitleRelinquished.png]] | | rowspan=2 align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TitleRelinquished.png]] | ||
| '''Sacrifice''' | | '''Sacrifice''' | ||
| Use Sacrifice item | | rowspan=2 | Use Sacrifice item | ||
| Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -30%<br>Additional Damage Received -30%<br>Critical Damage -5%<br>Additional Damage Dealing -5% | | Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -30%<br>Additional Damage Received -30%<br>Critical Damage -5%<br>Additional Damage Dealing -5% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Sacrifice (KR)''' | |||
| Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage Dealing -8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:RaceGoTitle.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:RaceGoTitle.png]] |