Secret Wolf Arts - 'Killing Howl': Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Skills
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Howling Wolf]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Howling Wolf]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:YRTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sage Spirit]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sage Spirit]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSPasssive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chi Release]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSPasssive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unleashed Chi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |