Force Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Quests
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|CReward1={{ItemName|[Mod] Force (A) Cube|Unique}} | |CReward1={{ItemName|[Mod] Force (A) Cube|Unique}} | ||
|CImage1=[[File:ForceCube.png]] | |CImage1=[[File:ForceCube.png]] | ||
}} | |||
<br> | |||
{{Section | |||
| Widths=100% | |||
| Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | |||
| SectionCls=wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed | |||
| Title0=[[File:ForceCube.png|20px]] {{ItemName|[Mod] Force (A) Cube|Unique}} | |||
| Content0=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:KETiny.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:RMTiny.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Mortal_Blow.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/ModA|Mortal Blow]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/ModA|Armageddon Blade]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill4i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/ModA|Splash Explosion]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA|Infinite Chaser]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA|Infinite Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:ASTiny.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:OSTiny.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/ModA|Meditation]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage/ModA|Frost Barrage]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPRTSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/ModA|Ring of Darkness]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA|Abysmal Field]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyPress.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Press/ModA|Heavy Press]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GuillotinePress2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press/ModA|Guillotine Press]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:ANTiny.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:DyBTiny.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spinning_Kick.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/ModA|Spinning Kick]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/ModA|Gyro Kick]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arch_shot.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arc Shot/ModA|Arc Shot]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir/ModA|Gungnir]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Humming Wind.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Humming Wind/ModA|Humming Wind]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/ModA|Karma]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:FBTiny.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:RHTiny.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/ModA|Flash]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/ModA|Shoot Up Genocide]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RFTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Dive/ModA|Maximum Dive]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Archenemy/ModA|Archenemy]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RAactive3.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/ModA|Breaking Fist]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/ModA|Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:CUTiny.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:CEsTiny.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA|Illusion Thorns]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA|Extreme Cutter]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare/ModA|Tesla Flare]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Wrench/ModA|Space Wrench]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Move/ModA|Electronic Move]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:CCTiny.png]] '''[[Comet Crusader]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:FPTiny.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash/ModA|Land Smash]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/ModA|Guardian's Rage]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA|Trick Shot]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA|Burning Punisher]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon/ModA|Fatal Cannon]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA|Heavy Field]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:VisTiny.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:BrhTiny.png]] '''[[Devi]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA|Matchless Truth]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/ModA|Rakshasa Inferno]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bind: Energy/ModA|Bind: Energy]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA 3 (New).png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell: Thunder/ModA|Spell: Thunder]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShadowRising2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/ModA|Shadow Blast]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:ESTiny.png]] '''[[Empire Sword]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:FLTiny.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Bloody_Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FFist.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA|Explosive Fist]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BHTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/ModA|Ignis Crusher]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/ModA|Injection Stigma]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA|Burning Phantom]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:DBTiny.png]] '''[[Doom Bringer]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:DomTiny.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Mad_Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill17.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/ModA|Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill15.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/ModA|Conqueror]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA|Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa4.jpg}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA|Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Break/ModA|Mind Break]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill3.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/ModA|Void Field]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:CatLuTiny.png]][[Image:CatCielTiny.png]] '''[[Catastrophe]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:InnLTiny.png]][[File:InnCTiny.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Lu).png]][[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Ciel).png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Tomorrow/ModA|Fear Tomorrow]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross/ModA|Dead Cross]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/ModA|Swift Smash]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA|Shadow Bolt]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust/ModA|Bloodlust]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA|Altar of Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:TBTiny.png]] '''[[Tempest Burster]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:BlaMTiny.png]] '''[[Black Massacre]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Prime_Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA|Burst Grenade]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower/ModA|Photon Shower]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA|Double Gunhawk]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA|Gun Guard]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA|EMP Storm]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot/ModA|Phantom Shot]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid/ModA|G-0 Battleroid]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor/ModA|G-3 Raptor]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:RicTiny.png]] '''[[Richter]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:BluTiny.png]] '''[[Bluhen]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny_-_Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/ModA|Zweit · Ritus]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA|Autosuggestion]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EEActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/ModA|Ruhig]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LASActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angriff/ModA|Angriff]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere/ModA|Leere]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA|Befreiung Feld]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:EternityWinnerTiny.png]] '''[[Eternity Winner]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny - Radiant Soul.png]] '''[[Radiant Soul]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Tiny - Nisha Labyrinth.png]] '''[[Nisha Labyrinth]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
}} | }} | ||