El House Furniture/Starlight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
El House Furniture/Starlight (view source)
Revision as of 07:28, 15 September 2020
, 15 September 2020→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| DIY El House (Starlight) | | DIY El House (Starlight) | ||
| An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Starlight''' set. | | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Starlight''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DIY Key - Starlight.png]] | |||
| DIY El House Key (Starlight) | |||
| An El House DIY Key that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Starlight)''' in NPC [[Ariel]]. (CN Only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Star Carpet Piece.png]] | | [[File:Item - Star Carpet Piece.png]] |