Intermediate Physical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Intermediate Physical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 13:21, 18 August 2013
, 18 August 2013→Skill Information
m (KR templates completed) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || +200 | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || +200 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || +220 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || +240 | |||
|} | |} | ||