Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Amethystine Prophecy Equipment (view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 16 September 2022
, 16 September 2022→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +6. | | Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +6. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon - Lv 15 Rigo Reforge.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy Refinement Amulet Stage 15<br>(홍예항마 재련의 부적 15단계) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +15. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon - Lv 18 Rigo Reforge.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy Refinement Amulet Stage 18<br>(홍예항마 재련의 부적 18단계) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +18. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |