Archpriest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}"
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
|Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 195: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 220: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Beyond Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''Beyond Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Archpriest.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Archpriest.png]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 243: | ||
| [[File:Item - Archpriest Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Archpriest Weapon Cube.png]] | ||
| Archpriest <Part> Cube | | Archpriest <Part> Cube | ||
| A cube that contains an Archpriest <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains an Archpriest <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Beyond Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |