Sword Taker/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "STactive2.png" to "BladeMasterSkill6.png"
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Spezial-Aktiv === {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorde...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STactive2.png" to "BladeMasterSkill6.png") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spezialaktiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordTakerSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade/de|Klinge des Berserkers]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade/de|Klinge des Berserkers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordTakerSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider/de|Schockwelle - Schere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterSkill5.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/de|Schockwelle - Schneide]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordTakerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/de|Singender Hieb]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/de|Singender Hieb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel/de|Blutiger Triumph]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel/de|Blutiger Triumph]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Aktiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/de|Sehnenriss | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/de|Sehnenriss]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/de|Grundlegendes Krafttraining]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infinite Cause/de|Siegeswille]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/de|Schneidende Schatten]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/de|Schneidende Schatten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterPassive1.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Mastery/de|Meistern der Schwertkunst]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fine Swordsmanship/de|Anmutige Schwertkunst]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |