Hornet Sting - Swift Charge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Enemy Piercing !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Enemy Piercing !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 1131% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 1131% || rowspan="20" | 3 || rowspan="20" | 100 MP || rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1168% | | align="left" | 2 || 1168% | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 1719% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 1719% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=3 | - || 1756% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 1793% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 1829% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |