Flame Sword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Languages|Flame Sword}} | |||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding=5 style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:lightgrey" | |- style="background:lightgrey" | ||
! Class | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weapon Taker]] || Lv. 20 || 30 | | [[Weapon Taker]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Barrage Attack]] || [[Skill Quest/After Skill Reorganization#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 521% || rowspan="17" | 30 MP || rowspan="17" | 5 Seconds | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="left" | 2 || 538% | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 555% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 521% | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 572% | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 589% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 606% | ||
| | |- | ||
| 538% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 623% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 640% | ||
| 31 | |- | ||
| 555% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 656% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 673% | ||
| 34 | |- | ||
| 572% | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 690% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 707% | ||
| 37 | |- | ||
| 589% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 724% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 741% | ||
| 40 | |- | ||
| 606% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 758% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || | ||
| 43 | |- | ||
| 623% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 640% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 656% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 673% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 690% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 707% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 724% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 741% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 758% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |