Dungeons: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
added/updated some dungeon/raids
Lennywhere (talk | contribs) (added/updated some dungeon/raids) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Hall of El]] || 1 | | [[Hall of El]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elrianode City]] || 3 | | [[Elrianode City]] || 1 ~ 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abandoned Icerite Plant]] || 3 ~ 4 | | [[Abandoned Icerite Plant]] || 3 ~ 4 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Plegas's Labyrinth]] || 3 ~ 6 | | [[Plegas's Labyrinth]] || 3 ~ 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan="9" | Raid || [[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames]] || 3 ~ 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Never-Ending Darkness]] || 3 ~ 6 | | [[Never-Ending Darkness]] || 3 ~ 6 | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Altar of Invocation]] || 3 ~ 6 | | [[Altar of Invocation]] || 3 ~ 6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sunken Holy Ground]] | |||
|3 ~ 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blooming Mineral Field]] | |||
|3 ~ 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare's Crib]] | |||
|3 ~ 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Birth of Origin]] | |||
|3 ~ 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=8 | Special || [[Henir's Time and Space]] || 1 | | rowspan=8 | Special || [[Henir's Time and Space]] || 1 |