Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png↵| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10↵|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at Ariel. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}}" to "|- |File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at Ariel. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} |- |File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png | Special Ice Sculpture Key 10 |An item that can be exc...
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB - Repackage 10.png↵| Repackaged Ice Burner 10↵|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed/Mechanic General/Horde of Darkness set for Elsword ~ Laby." to "|- |File:IB - Repackage 10.png | Repackaged Ice Burner 10 |An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed/Mechanic General/Horde of Darkness set for Elsword ~ Laby. |- |[[Fi...) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png↵| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10↵|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at Ariel. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}}" to "|- |File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at Ariel. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} |- |File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png | Special Ice Sculpture Key 10 |An item that can be exc...) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png]] | |||
| Special Ice Sculpture Key 10 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Special Ice Burner 10''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] |