Electronic Field: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher | ! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher !! Electron !! Finisher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 104% || 416% || 133% || 532% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 104% || 416% || 133% || 532% || rowspan="30" | 4 || rowspan="30" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 6 || rowspan="30" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 109% || 435% || 139% || 556% | | align="left" | 2 || 109% || 435% || 139% || 556% | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 137% || 547% || 175% || 700% | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 137% || 547% || 175% || 700% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 141% || 566% || 181% || 724% | | align="left" | 9 || 72* || 141% || 566% || 181% || 724% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76* || 146% || 584% || 187% || 747% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80* || 151% || 603% || 193% || 771% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84* || 155% || 622% || 199% || 795% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88* || 160% || 641% || 205% || 819% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 92* || 165% || 659% || 211% || 843% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 96* || 170% || 678% || 217% || 867% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100* || 174% || 697% || 223% || 891% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104* || 179% || 716% || 229% || 915% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108* || 184% || 734% || 235% || 939% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112* || 188% || 753% || 241% || 963% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 116* || 193% || 772% || 247% || 987% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 198% || 790% || 253% || 1011% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 202% || 809% || 259% || 1035% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 207% || 828% || 265% || 1059% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 212% || 847% || 271% || 1083% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 216% || 865% || 277% || 1107% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 221% || 884% || 283% || 1131% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 226% || 903% || 289% || 1154% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 230% || 921% || 295% || 1178% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 235% || 940% || 301% || 1202% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 240% || 959% || 307% || 1226% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:40, 21 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Special Active] Eve summons Ophelia to cast an electrical magic sphere, continuously damaging enemies caught within it, with a bursting finisher as the final blow. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Surface Cutting | Level 45 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Awaken | Normal | Awaken | ||||||||
Electron | Finisher | Electron | Finisher | Electron | Finisher | Electron | Finisher | ||||
1 | 45 | 104% | 416% | 133% | 532% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 109% | 435% | 139% | 556% | |||||||
3 | 48 | 113% | 453% | 145% | 580% | ||||||
4 | 52 | 118% | 472% | 151% | 604% | ||||||
5 | 56 | 123% | 491% | 157% | 628% | ||||||
6 | 60 | 127% | 510% | 163% | 652% | ||||||
7 | 64 | 132% | 528% | 169% | 676% | ||||||
8 | 68 | 137% | 547% | 175% | 700% | ||||||
9 | 72* | 141% | 566% | 181% | 724% | ||||||
10 | 76* | 146% | 584% | 187% | 747% | ||||||
11 | 80* | 151% | 603% | 193% | 771% | ||||||
12 | 84* | 155% | 622% | 199% | 795% | ||||||
13 | 88* | 160% | 641% | 205% | 819% | ||||||
14 | 92* | 165% | 659% | 211% | 843% | ||||||
15 | 96* | 170% | 678% | 217% | 867% | ||||||
16 | 100* | 174% | 697% | 223% | 891% | ||||||
17 | 104* | 179% | 716% | 229% | 915% | ||||||
18 | 108* | 184% | 734% | 235% | 939% | ||||||
19 | 112* | 188% | 753% | 241% | 963% | ||||||
20 (M) | 116* | 193% | 772% | 247% | 987% | ||||||
21 | -* | 198% | 790% | 253% | 1011% | ||||||
22 | 202% | 809% | 259% | 1035% | |||||||
23 | 207% | 828% | 265% | 1059% | |||||||
24 | 212% | 847% | 271% | 1083% | |||||||
25 | 216% | 865% | 277% | 1107% | |||||||
26 | 221% | 884% | 283% | 1131% | |||||||
27 | 226% | 903% | 289% | 1154% | |||||||
28 | 230% | 921% | 295% | 1178% | |||||||
29 | 235% | 940% | 301% | 1202% | |||||||
30 | 240% | 959% | 307% | 1226% |
Tips and Details
- Awakening Mode increases the damage of the skill, and allows Ophelia to cast more hits before going to the finisher.
- After the last hit, the opponent will be launched in the air, allowing additional comboing.
Trivia
- Ophelia's movements during this skill as well as its effect bear strong resemblance to the skill "Kikosho[1]" from the "Street Fighter"-series.
- NA
Template:CMSkills |-| KR= Template:CMKRSkills