Self-defense Spirit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 10% || 12% | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 10% || 12% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 11% || 13% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 12% || 14% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 13% || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89 || 14% || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93 || 15% || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97 || 16% || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101 || 17% || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105 || 18% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109 || 19% || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113 || 20% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117 || 21% || 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121 || 22% || 24% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 00:54, 26 February 2014
[Passive] Ara fortifies her defenses, increasing Physical/Magical Defense and Max HP. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sakra Devanam | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Quicken Guard |
Yama Raja | Resurrection |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Physical/Magical Defense Increase |
Max HP Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 3% | 5% |
2 | 4% | 6% | |
3 | 53 | 5% | 7% |
4 | 57 | 6% | 8% |
5 | 61 | 7% | 9% |
6 | 65 | 8% | 10% |
7 | 69 | 9% | 11% |
8 | 73 | 10% | 12% |
9 | 77 | 11% | 13% |
10 | 81 | 12% | 14% |
11 | 85 | 13% | 15% |
12 | 89 | 14% | 16% |
13 | 93 | 15% | 17% |
14 | 97 | 16% | 18% |
15 | 101 | 17% | 19% |
16 | 105 | 18% | 20% |
17 | 109 | 19% | 21% |
18 | 113 | 20% | 22% |
19 | 117 | 21% | 23% |
20 (M) | 121 | 22% | 24% |
Trivia
- In NA, Self-Protection Fortitude is renamed to Self-defense Spirit.
- After the release of Yama Raja, this passive icon in Sakra Devanam skill tree changed from to .
- icon was given to Energy Reinforce.