Distant Ruins: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | | MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | ||
| Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Fire Bird''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Scout''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Fighter''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Berserker''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Mag Stone''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |