Skill Tree: Guild: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- class="textfloat" ! style="background-color: #688298" colsp...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GSI Concentrate.png" to "GSI Risk.png") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background-color: #688298" colspan="4" height="10" align="center" | Passives | ! style="background-color: #688298" colspan="4" height="10" align="center" | Passives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="54" width="54" | | | height="54" width="54" | {{st|X|GSI Unleash.png|Unleash Anger}} | ||
| height="54" width="54" | | | height="54" width="54" | {{st|X|GSI Spirit.png|Awakened Spirit}} | ||
| height="54" width="54" | | | height="54" width="54" | {{st|X|GSI EXP.png|Comrade's Cheer}} | ||
| height="54" width="54" | | | height="54" width="54" | {{st|X|GSI Alchemy.png|Alchemy Specialist}} | ||
| height="54" width="64" | 0 GSP | | height="54" width="64" | 0 GSP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{st|X|GSI Mana.png|Concentrated Mana}} | ||
| {{st|X|GSI Attributes.png|Nature Immersion}} | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Midas.png|Hand of Midas}} | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Treasure.png|Trace of Treasure}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 GSP | | 5 GSP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{st|X|GSI ED.png|Frugal Spirit}} | ||
| | | {{st|X|GSI Steps.png|Light Steps}} | ||
| | | {{st|X|GSI Critical.png|Critical Counter}} | ||
| | | {{st|X|GSI Recovery.png|Blessed Recovery}} | ||
| 10 GSP | | 10 GSP | ||
|- | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Physique.png|Powerful Physique}} | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Hunter.png|Hunter's Instinct}} | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Sacrifice.png|Hero's Sacrifice}} | |||
| {{st|X|GSI Risk.png|Risk Management}} | |||
| 15 GSP | |||
|} | |} |