Skill Tree: Elesis ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 1-2={{st|X|PB.png|Power Burster}} | |||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|DAS.png|Dodge and Slash}} | ||
| | | 5-1={{st|X|WS.png|Wild Shock}} | ||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|RS.png|Rushing Sword}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|SAStab.png|Sonic Assault - Stab}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|SASting.png|Sonic Assault}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|LeapC.png|Leap}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|elesisMS.png|Mega Slash (Elesis)|Mega Slash}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive5.png|Counter Chance}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|elesisUB.png|Unlimited Blade (Elesis)|Unlimited Blade}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|MB.png|Mega Buster}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||