Category:已删除的1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "脚踢" to "膝踢") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Entangle.png" to "GrandArcherSkill5.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break/zh-hans|碎武术]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Wave/zh-hans|剑舞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight/zh-hans|剑鞘骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight/zh-hans|剑鞘骑士]]'''</center> | ||
Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Magician/zh-hans|暗黑术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Steal/zh-hans|魔法黑洞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/zh-hans|萌幻法师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/zh-hans|萌幻法师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Vital_Drain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Vital_Drain.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality Drain/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality Drain/zh-hans|生命转换]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger/zh-hans|狙击者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger/zh-hans|狙击者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Entangle/zh-hans|自然束缚]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Entangle/zh-hans|自然束缚]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 56: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thorn Vine Trap/zh-hans|藤蔓陷阱]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Thorn Vine Trap/zh-hans|藤蔓陷阱]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker/zh-hans|烈刃武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BleedingSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Wound/zh-hans|致命伤]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 77: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Ray/zh-hans|幻想光线]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Ray/zh-hans|幻想光线]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 79: | Line 100: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Hsien/zh-hans|小仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quick Thrust/zh-hans|神速]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil/zh-hans|小魔]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil/zh-hans|小魔]]'''</center> | ||
Line 84: | Line 110: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Swap/zh-hans|移气功]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Swap/zh-hans|移气功]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Spear/zh-hans|气功枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Specter/zh-hans|小妖]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavenly Strike/zh-hans|天击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 107: | Line 141: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick (Elesis)/zh-hans|膝踢]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick (Elesis)/zh-hans|膝踢]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Scratch/zh-hans|暗影爪]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 117: | Line 155: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Royalguard10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge/zh-hans|引爆 - 灵魂波动]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Surge/zh-hans|引爆 - 灵魂波动]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloodia/zh-hans|滴血蔷薇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot/zh-hans|幻影射击]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen/zh-hans|调整者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lied Schwach/zh-hans|虚弱之歌]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 17:47, 22 August 2023
各角色职业的已删除的1转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.