Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock(CBS)" to "Tesla Shock (Code: Battle Seraph)") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DESkill2.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill5.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(70 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rolling Smash/zh-hans|旋风斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rolling Smash/zh-hans|旋风斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Attack/zh-hans|反击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Attack/zh-hans|反击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heat_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|灼热之轮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/zh-hans|魔法反击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/zh-hans|魔法反击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatal_Slap.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Slap/zh-hans|致命拍击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body/zh-hans|元素之躯]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body/zh-hans|元素之躯]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Petit Angkor/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body/zh-hans|暗影之躯]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans|次元魔女]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Force/zh-hans|自然之力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Force/zh-hans|自然之力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Reflective Kick/zh-hans|飞天之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reflective Kick/zh-hans|飞天之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stigma Shot/zh-hans|烙印一击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stigma Shot/zh-hans|烙印一击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWActive1.png]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 84: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash/zh-hans|音速斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash/zh-hans|音速斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/zh-hans|断脉之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon/zh-hans|断脉之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher/zh-hans|极限破碎]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnchantHand.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnchantHand.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Enchant Hand/zh-hans|镶嵌之手]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enchant Hand/zh-hans|镶嵌之手]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VeteranCommanderSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/zh-hans|破坏拳]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/zh-hans|破坏拳]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:NapalmGrenade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Napalm Grenade/zh-hans|固态炸药]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | === [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EveSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock: Short/zh-hans|特斯拉震荡:短路]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EveSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock: Swing/zh-hans|特斯拉震荡:挥击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EveSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock: Spear/zh-hans|特斯拉震荡:光枪]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 122: | Line 134: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_GUARD.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_GUARD.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guard/zh-hans|防御姿态]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guard/zh-hans|防御姿态]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/zh-hans|致命追击者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MarkOfCommander.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MarkOfCommander.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Commander's Mark/zh-hans|指挥官的印记]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Commander's Mark/zh-hans|指挥官的印记]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 144: | Line 153: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/zh-hans|帝天]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Lowbrandish.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Lowbrandish.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 3 : Earth Axis/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis/zh-hans|猛虎3式:地轴]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Breaking.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Switch/zh-hans|移花接木]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/zh-hans|冥王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HighSpeed.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HighSpeed.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed/zh-hans|快速]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed/zh-hans|快速]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[File:Reflect.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid/zh-hans|妖狐3式:急袭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Repel/zh-hans|反弹功]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AsuraSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid/zh-hans|妖狐3式:急袭]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AsuraSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk/zh-hans|鬼步]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 158: | Line 182: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Provoke/zh-hans|挑衅]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Provoke/zh-hans|挑衅]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/zh-hans|大爆杀]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Edge/zh-hans|暗影锋芒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Edge/zh-hans|暗影锋芒]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 192: | Line 204: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSharedSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 电缆塔]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LunaticPsykerSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Beat/zh-hans|灵能冲刺]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Beat/zh-hans|灵能冲刺]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AddSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 电缆塔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:MastermindSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 延迟爆炸]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AddSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 电缆塔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DiabolicEsperSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Finger/zh-hans|暴力之指]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Force Finger/zh-hans|暴力之指]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 217: | Line 232: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/zh-hans|恐惧魔王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord11.png]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 240: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord09.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord09.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shackling Chain/zh-hans|束缚之锁链]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shackling Chain/zh-hans|束缚之锁链]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Soul Sigil/zh-hans|灵魂印章]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Soul Sigil/zh-hans|灵魂印章]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/zh-hans|迅速粉碎]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive17.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Impact/zh-hans|急速冲击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive23.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Punisher/zh-hans|惩戒者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/zh-hans|风暴神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[PT-15 Prototype/zh-hans|PT- | | align="center" width="150" | [[PT-15 Prototype/zh-hans|PT-15原始压缩炮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Booster Cannon/zh-hans|推进加农炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Booster Cannon/zh-hans|推进加农炮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/zh-hans|血色玫瑰]]'''</center> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/zh-hans|致命回射]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Chain/zh-hans|血腥锁链]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans|弗雷亚]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet/zh-hans|灼热弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Chaser/zh-hans|灵魂追击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans|魂之主宰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetic Guard/zh-hans|电磁守护者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor/zh-hans|G-3猛禽]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans|奇术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer/zh-hans|幻影之枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 格勒雷希]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alchimie Eid/zh-hans|艾伊特炼成]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/zh-hans|寂静之光]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/zh-hans|叛神师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere/zh-hans|虚空之种]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dududu/zh-hans|哒哒哒]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I am Stone/zh-hans|我是一块石头]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Want Candy?/zh-hans|来点糖果吗?]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flashy/zh-hans|闪耀]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time to Wake Up/zh-hans|苏醒时间到]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flower/zh-hans|美丽之花]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 15:15, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的2转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP0"
The following 89 pages are in this category, out of 89 total.
C
D
F
P
R
S
- Seed of Wrath/zh-hans
- Shackling Chain/zh-hans
- Shadow Body/zh-hans
- Shadow Edge/zh-hans
- Snap Crasher/zh-hans
- Sonic Slash/zh-hans
- Soul Sigil/zh-hans
- Spear Burst/zh-hans
- Specter Walk/zh-hans
- Spiral Shot/zh-hans
- Spitfire - Grenade/zh-hans
- Spitfire/zh-hans
- Statue of Glory/zh-hans
- Stigma Shot/zh-hans
- Swift Smash/zh-hans