User:Majikina: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "ELSWORD german USER O.O"") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RoseNEW" to "Icon - Rose") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Majikina== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 5px 5px 5px black; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #000000 0%, lightgrey 100%);" colspan="11" | <font color="white">'''Charaktere'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
! Server !! Klasse !! Name !! Level !! Rank !! Gilde | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | [[Image:German_Flag.png]] Ruben 1 || [[Image:Icon - Wind Sneaker.png]] || majikina || 96 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || LatexGirl|| 61 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Night Watcher.png]] || Putzmittel|| 58 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || rowspan="1" | RadiantGarden | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Rena.png]] || BrauneButter || 58 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Aisha.png]] || LatexAisha || 39 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Sakra Devanam.png]] || LaufRatte || 70 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Yama Raja.png]] || DieLaufRatte || 70 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Elesis.png]] || EimerKotze || 41 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Eve.png]] || BuntMetall || 50 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Rose.png]] || ??? || ? || [[Image:RankNull.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> |