Magic Knight/Skills-ID: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
AezoRikuze (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FC...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blade/id|Wind Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blade/id|Wind Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Slash/id|Rising Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Slash/id|Rising Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rising_Wave.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Wave/id|Rising Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/id|Sword Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/id|Sword Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/id|Phoenix Talon]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/id|Phoenix Talon]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{| style=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/id|Kick]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant/id|Sword Enchant]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist/id|Explosive Fist]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElswordSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body/id|Iron Body]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/id|Serangan Magic Dasar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Fireball/id|Enchanced Fireball]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Fireball/id|Enchanced Fireball]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:34, 27 May 2024
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|