El Crystal Spectrum: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 25s | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 25s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 50% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 26s | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 50% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 50% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30% |