Rising Slash: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Undo revision 25139 by 173.245.55.136 (talk)) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Elsword smashes his hand onto the ground to summon 4 magical blades, 2 on each side, that rise up around him sending any enemy flying. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword|Destruction]]]''' Elsword smashes his hand onto the ground to summon 4 magical blades, 2 on each side, that rise up around him sending any enemy flying. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 175% Magical Damage | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 175% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| 4 Hits | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| 4 Hits | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>200MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| 4 Hits | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>200MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 462% Magical Damage | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||