Blaze Step: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Engulfs your entire body with fire. Able to move around with increased movement speed. | | '''[Special Active]''' Engulfs your entire body with fire. Able to move around with increased movement speed. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |