Ruben: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="60px" | [[File:Npc ann.jpg|60px]] | | width="60px" | [[File:Npc ann.jpg|60px]] | ||
| align=center| [[NPCs#Ruben|Ann]] | | align=center| [[NPCs#Ruben|Ann]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="60px" | [[File:NPC Adams.jpg|60px]] | |||
| align=center| [[NPCs#Ruben|Adams]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |