Combination: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "[[Soul Reaping" to "[[Soul Entrapment") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Oblivion]] | | width="150" | [[Oblivion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Demonic Cannon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 218: | Line 221: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] | | width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NBTrans6.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Reign of Chaos]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 235: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive24.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive24.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] | | width="150" | [[Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |