G-Extension: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Range Increase !! MP Gain Increase !! ECP Cost Increase !! Ricochet Bullet<br>Chance !! Attack Increase !! G Skill Cooldown Decrease !! Max Stacks | ! Range Increase !! MP Gain Increase !! ECP Cost Increase !! Ricochet Bullet<br>Chance !! Attack Increase !! G Skill Cooldown Decrease !! Max Stacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 2% || 50% || 50% || 20% || 10% || 3% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 2% || 50% || 50% || 20% || 10% || 3% || rowspan=4 | 1 Second || rowspan=4 | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || 4% || 70% || 70% || 30% || 15% || 4% | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || 4% || 70% || 70% || 30% || 15% || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 6% || 100% || 100% || 50% || 20% || 5% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 6% || 100% || 100% || 50% || 20% || 5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 8% || % || % || % || 25% || 6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |