Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| Use the item "Race! Go!" during the 2017 Valentine's Day event. | | Use the item "Race! Go!" during the 2017 Valentine's Day event. | ||
| Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of Race! Go! buff when attacking (Heart effect follows the character movement. Attack Speed +10%, Movement Speed +10%, Jump Speed +10%, Duration: 10 seconds) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of Race! Go! buff when attacking (Heart effect follows the character movement. Attack Speed +10%, Movement Speed +10%, Jump Speed +10%, Duration: 10 seconds) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''St. Patrick's Day''' | |||
| Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | |||
| Physical Attack +7%<br>Magical Attack +7%<br>Physical Defense +7%<br>Magical Defense +7%<br>Critical +7%<br>Additional Damage +7%<br>Reduced Damage +7% | |||
|} | |} |