Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mesa) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mesa) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Black Mesa|Black Mesa Earring]] | | Material required to craft [[Black Mesa|Black Mesa Earring]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CLAddItem.png]] | |||
| Cold Snow Crystal | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |