Iron Body - Strong: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage Buff !! Duration || MP Usage ||Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 1 || 40 || 20% || 5 Seconds | |||
| rowspan=21 | 100 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 2 || 40 || 22% || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 || 41 || 24% || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 44 || 26% || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 5 || 47 || 28% || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 || 50 || 30% || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 || 53 || 32% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 || 56 || 34% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 || 59 || 36% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 || 62 || 38% || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 || 65 || 40% || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 || 68 || 42%* || 8 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 || 71 || 44%* || 9 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 || 74 || 46%* || 9 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 || 77 || 48%* || 9 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 || 80 || 50%* || 10 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 || 83 || 52%* || 10 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 || 86 || 54%* || 10 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 || 89 || 56%* || 11 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) || 92 || 58%* || 11 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 21 || 95 || 60%* || 11 Seconds* | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*The * values are assumed, as it is impossible to actually obtain the skill levels. | |||
<br> | <br> |