Brilliant Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
EonFlamewing (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight) | | Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Brilliant Knight''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Brilliant Knight''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Brilliant Knight.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Brilliant Knight) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] |