Backstep: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|Damage increased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 11/18/2020 || align="left" | | | - || 11/18/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed cooldown not activating after using the skill sometimes. | *Fixed cooldown not activating after using the skill sometimes. | ||
|} | |} |